🎯 Shillong Teer Analytics

Teer Results & Live Pattern Analysis

Shillong Teer Results — September 2026

Browse 26 games from 1 September 2026 through 30 September 2026, including 26 First Round (FR) and 26 Second Round (SR) results.

Historical archive. This archive contains results through 30 September 2026. Statistics describe the available records.

Total games

26

Completed FR rounds

26

Completed SR rounds

26

Largest absolute FR/SR gap

87

Average absolute FR/SR gap

38.42

A game is a date with at least one recorded round. Gaps use the 26 games with both rounds available.

FR statistics

Most frequent number
85 — 3 appearances each
Most frequent house
8 — 5 appearances each
Most frequent ending
5 — 6 appearances each
Unique numbers
22
Repeated numbers
3 distinct numbers appeared more than once.
  • 85 — 3 appearances
  • 37 — 2 appearances
  • 70 — 2 appearances

SR statistics

Most frequent number
83 — 3 appearances each
Most frequent house
8 — 5 appearances each
Most frequent ending
3 — 6 appearances each
Unique numbers
22
Repeated numbers
3 distinct numbers appeared more than once.
  • 83 — 3 appearances
  • 08 — 2 appearances
  • 92 — 2 appearances

September 2026 results

Shillong Teer results for September 2026, newest first
DateFRSRFR HouseFR EndingSR HouseSR EndingGap
30 September 20268097809717
29 September 20263776377639
28 September 20266935693534
26 September 20267029702941
25 September 20263786378649
24 September 20267083708313
23 September 2026858185814
22 September 20261361136148
21 September 20261892189274
19 September 20266070607010
18 September 20261283128371
17 September 20264708470839
16 September 2026061106115
15 September 20266607660759
14 September 2026151015105
12 September 20263108310823
11 September 20269632963264
10 September 20266548654817
9 September 2026878387834
8 September 20268553855332
7 September 20262459245935
5 September 20268526852659
4 September 20269413941381
3 September 20260173017372
2 September 20260592059287
1 September 20264360436017

— means unavailable. House is the tens digit; ending is the units digit. Gap is the absolute difference between FR and SR.

Frequently Asked Questions

What were the Shillong Teer results for September 2026?
This archive records all 26 games played during September 2026 (from 1 September 2026 to 30 September 2026), detailing official First Round (FR) and Second Round (SR) winning numbers in the table above.
How many First Round and Second Round results were declared in September 2026?
During September 2026, a total of 26 First Round and 26 Second Round results were officially announced by the Khasi Hills Archery Sports Association.
How can I search or filter results from September 2026?
You can review the full date-by-date archive table above or use our Previous Results search tool to filter by exact dates, house numbers, ending digits, and repeating patterns.
On what days are Shillong Teer games conducted?
Shillong Teer takes place six days a week from Monday through Saturday at Polo Ground, Shillong. Sundays are official non-game rest days.

Analytics Tools & Features

Join Telegram Channel