🎯 Shillong Teer Analytics

Teer Results & Live Pattern Analysis

Shillong Teer Results — October 2026

Browse 19 games from 1 October 2026 through 22 October 2026, including 19 First Round (FR) and 19 Second Round (SR) results.

This period is in progress. This archive contains results through 22 October 2026. Statistics describe the available records.

Total games

19

Completed FR rounds

19

Completed SR rounds

19

Largest absolute FR/SR gap

78

Average absolute FR/SR gap

30.84

A game is a date with at least one recorded round. Gaps use the 19 games with both rounds available.

FR statistics

Most frequent number
48 — 2 appearances each
Most frequent house
4 — 5 appearances each
Most frequent ending
4, 5 — 3 appearances each
Unique numbers
18
Repeated numbers
1 distinct numbers appeared more than once.
  • 48 — 2 appearances

SR statistics

Most frequent number
76 — 2 appearances each
Most frequent house
7 — 4 appearances each
Most frequent ending
0 — 4 appearances each
Unique numbers
18
Repeated numbers
1 distinct numbers appeared more than once.
  • 76 — 2 appearances

October 2026 results

Shillong Teer results for October 2026, newest first
DateFRSRFR HouseFR EndingSR HouseSR EndingGap
22 October 20261476147662
21 October 20261189118978
20 October 20269680968016
19 October 20264817481731
17 October 2026353735372
16 October 20262060206040
15 October 20262583258358
14 October 2026363036306
13 October 20264515451530
12 October 20264721472126
10 October 20262474247450
9 October 20269019901971
8 October 2026747674762
7 October 2026736473649
6 October 2026393839381
5 October 20262247224725
3 October 20264820482028
2 October 20264303430340
1 October 20268978897811

— means unavailable. House is the tens digit; ending is the units digit. Gap is the absolute difference between FR and SR.

Frequently Asked Questions

What were the Shillong Teer results for October 2026?
This archive records all 19 games played during October 2026 (from 1 October 2026 to 22 October 2026), detailing official First Round (FR) and Second Round (SR) winning numbers in the table above.
How many First Round and Second Round results were declared in October 2026?
During October 2026, a total of 19 First Round and 19 Second Round results were officially announced by the Khasi Hills Archery Sports Association.
How can I search or filter results from October 2026?
You can review the full date-by-date archive table above or use our Previous Results search tool to filter by exact dates, house numbers, ending digits, and repeating patterns.
On what days are Shillong Teer games conducted?
Shillong Teer takes place six days a week from Monday through Saturday at Polo Ground, Shillong. Sundays are official non-game rest days.

Analytics Tools & Features

Join Telegram Channel